Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAMBRIA AUTOMOBILES GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
DE FACTO 1352 LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 11 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
MULLINS, James Anthony
Director
LAVERY, Mark Jonathan James
Director
MULLINS, James Anthony
See all

Official records

See all