Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROPERTY FUNDS RESEARCH LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PROPERTY FUNDS INTELLIGENCE LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 8 March 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BAUM, Karen Norma Cicely
Director
BAUM, Andrew Ellis
Director
FEAR, Elizabeth Jane
See all

Official records

See all