Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CORPORATE SPORTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CAPITAS GROUP LTD (13 November 2007 - 10 November 2009)
FUTSAL LEAGUE LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 13 November 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2017
Due by
18 March 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
DIXON, Christopher Edward William
Director
BOYLAN, Hugo
Director
DIXON, Christopher Edward William
Director
LAWLOR, David
Director
MCINALLY, Duncan Edward Richard
See all

Official records

See all