Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NIRVANA CYCLES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names:
REDDYCREST LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 21 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2018
Due by
5 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2017

People

Secretary
THOMAS, Jacqueline Margaret
Director
THOMAS, Jacqueline Margaret
Director
THOMAS, Simon David
See all

Official records

See all