Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNITED HEALTH GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
HALCYON COMMUNITIES LIMITED (27 April 2006 - 22 October 2007)
PIMCO 2463 LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 27 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Secretary
BROWN, Michael Ian
Director
CHERITON-METCALFE, Mandy Teresa
Director
JACKSON, Charles Richard
Director
PEARSON, Philip John
Director
PULLAN, Ian Ross
See all

Official records

See all