Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEAM GYM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JG PADDLER LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 31 August 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
BOLT, Andrew Richard
Director
RICHMAN-BOLT, Jayne
See all

Official records

See all