Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWEATBOX WORKOUT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SAFECHASE LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 29 September 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
BARCA, Richard Gregory
Director
SHI, Li Jun
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all