Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FREESOURCE ENERGY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SUNRISE RENEWABLE ENERGY LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 18 April 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2011

People

Secretary
WEBB, Tobias Christian
Director
DYSON, Andrew John
Director
LOCKTON, Alexander Richard
Director
REYNOLDS, David William
Director
SQUIRES, Richard
See all

Official records

See all