Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DREAMS 2 DESTINY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
GH53 LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 3 July 2008)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
CLARK, Nikki
See all

Official records

See all