Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FENNET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
BRIGHT MISSION LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 18 July 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2016
Due by
31 December 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
8 April 2015

People

Secretary
SCHWIER, Janine Margaret
Director
SCHWIER, Janine Margaret
Director
SCHWIER, Peter Gordon
See all

Official records

See all