Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARCROFT ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
HARCROFT PROPERTIES LIMITED (25 October 2006 - 2 April 2007)
LUPFAW 211 LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 25 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
WILSON, Richard Miles
Director
HARRISON, Paul Andrew
Director
HARRISON, Stephen Thomas
See all

Official records

See all