Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRESTONS RECRUITMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
364-368 LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 5 August 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 April 2018
Due by
29 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
MEHTA, Alkesh
Director
PATEL, Anver
See all

Official records

See all