Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARLESDEN UMMAH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
85520 - Cultural education
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MIND IN PEACE LTD (3 April 2006 - 13 February 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
BADRU, Mustapha Bamidele
Director
ADEBISI, David
Director
BADRU, Modinat
Director
BADRU, Mustapha Bamidele
Director
BARNES, Stephanie Kadia
See all

Official records

See all