Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TONI & GUY UK TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names:
TONI & GUY (NVQ 2) LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 8 July 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2017
Due by
31 May 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2016

People

Director
MASCOLO-TARBUCK, Sacha Maria
See all

Official records

See all