Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOUISE GUBBAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names:
PURELY TALENT CASTING AGENCY LIMITED (3 October 2006 - 7 September 2007)
GP 58 LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 3 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
MCRANDAL, Alex Ralph Donald
Director
MCRANDAL, Louise
See all

Official records

See all