Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GAIA PROTECTION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names:
LUPFAW 209 LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 26 March 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Secretary
OLDROYD, Jeremy James
Director
DANIELS, Anthony
Director
OLDROYD, Jeremy James
See all

Official records

See all