Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARKLANDS HALL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LET'S COOK LTD (3 April 2006 - 20 April 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
RANDLE, Rosanne
Director
WHITAKER, Liz
See all

Official records

See all