Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VECTONE MOBILE HOLDING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names:
MUNDIO MOBILE HOLDING LIMITED (17 June 2009 - 23 March 2017)
BARABLU MOBILE HOLDING LIMITED (31 March 2006 - 17 June 2009)
WINTROE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (15 March 2006 - 31 March 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
24 December 2017
Due by
24 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
ALLIRAJAH, Baskaran
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all