Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RENEWABLE TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 March 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
PRIME TIME ENGINEERING LTD (21 July 2006 - 6 January 2012)
OUTJUMP LTD (6 March 2006 - 21 July 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2012

People

Director
GREEN, Paul Nicholas
Director
HOLMES, Duncan Andrew
See all

Official records

See all