Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JD REALISATIONS 2018 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 November 2005
Nature of business (SIC):
46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
Previous company names:
JOE DELUCCI'S LIMITED (28 July 2008 - 19 January 2018)
LICHFIELD RESTAURANTS LIMITED (1 May 2008 - 28 July 2008)
JOE DELUCCIS LIMITED (14 November 2005 - 1 May 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2017
Due by
31 July 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
JERROM SECRETRIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
PIERCE, Richard James
See all

Official records

See all