This company has been claimed

This profile has been claimed by a company director. For more information contact customer services

About JAMORIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 2005
Nature of business (SIC):
46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
49200 - Freight rail transport
49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
JAMORIN HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED (30 August 2005 - 14 May 2018)
ALRIDA ENTERPRISES (UK) LIMITED (16 May 2005 - 30 August 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 February 2021
Due by
27 November 2021
Last accounts made up to
29 February 2020

People

Director
MUSHKEEV, Sergey
See all

Official records

See all