Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 101 ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 April 2005
Nature of business (SIC):
5540 - Bars
Previous company names:
CRUZ 101 LIMITED (26 April 2005 - 20 May 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2012
Due by
31 January 2013
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2011

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
26 April 2012
Due by
24 May 2012
Last annual return made up to
26 April 2011

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Melvin Martin
Director
HUGHES, William Frank
Director
RIGBY, Colin Peter
Director
TAYLOR, Melvin Martin
See all

Official records

See all