Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PSX MIDCO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2005
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
PRESTBURY SX LIMITED (13 April 2005 - 23 April 2013)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2012

People

Secretary
GUMM, Sandra Louise
Director
EVANS, Timothy James
Director
GUMM, Sandra Louise
Director
LESLAU, Nicholas Mark
See all

Official records

See all