Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRURO CITY FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 October 2004
Nature of business (SIC):
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names:
BARNCREST NO.190 LIMITED (26 October 2004 - 10 November 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2012
Due by
30 September 2013
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2011

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
18 November 2011

People

Secretary
SINCOCK, Julia
Director
SINCOCK, Julia
Director
WEBB, Chris
See all