Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEWTON & FOULGER RENDERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 September 2004
Nature of business (SIC):
4534 - Other building installation
Previous company names:
NEWTON & FOULGER LIMITED (22 September 2004 - 18 October 2004)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2008

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
22 September 2009

People

Secretary
NEWTON, Wayne
Director
FOULGER, Kevin Leonard
Director
NEWTON, Helen
Director
NEWTON, Wayne
Director
PRIESTLEY, Carole
See all

Official records

See all