Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGS CATERERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 2004
Nature of business (SIC):
56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names:
SANDANCERS CATERING LIMITED (16 March 2004 - 20 August 2004)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2011

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
16 March 2012

People

Director
BURNS, Nicola Margaret
Director
FARROW, Anthony
See all

Official records

See all