Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STAINLESS RESTORATION (ELECTROPOLISHING) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 2003
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ELECTRO POLISHING PRODUCTS & SERVICES LIMITED (10 October 2006 - 13 October 2006)
STAINLESS FABRICATIONS & SERVICES LIMITED (15 July 2003 - 10 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
HEADEN MORRIS, Frank Thomas
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all