Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAYFAIR MONUMENT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2003
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names:
BEST BEAT (NUMBER ONE) LTD (19 April 2004 - 28 April 2004)
MAYFAIR MONUMENT LTD (14 April 2004 - 19 April 2004)
BEST BEAT (NUMBER ONE) LTD (11 April 2003 - 14 April 2004)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2004

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
11 April 2006

People

Secretary
RICHARDSON, Mark
Director
HELLYAR, Mark Norman Conway
Director
RICHARDSON, Mark
See all

Official records

See all