Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NATIONWIDE CHRISTIAN TRUST

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
8 July 2002
Nature of business (SIC):
9131 - Religious organisations
Previous company names:
NATIONWIDE CHRISTIAN HELPLINE TRUST (8 July 2002 - 13 June 2003)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2010

People

Secretary
GREEN, John Newman
Director
GEORGE, Ann Jacqueline
Director
GEORGE, Raymond John
Director
GREEN, John Newman
See all

Official records

See all