Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASPIRE PHOTOGRAPHY TRAINING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 October 2001
Nature of business (SIC):
74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CONTEMPORARY PHOTOGRAPHIC TRAINING LIMITED (4 December 2001 - 28 June 2013)
ANNABEL WILLIAMS LIMITED (19 October 2001 - 4 December 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
RYAN, Timothy
Director
CONNOR, Catherine
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all