Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LASHINGS ALL STARS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 June 2001
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
LASHINGS WORLD XI LIMITED (22 August 2005 - 4 March 2013)
LASHINGS CRICKET CLUB LIMITED (9 December 2003 - 22 August 2005)
LASHINGS CRICKET LTD (13 October 2003 - 9 December 2003)
PARSONAGE MARKETING LIMITED (12 June 2001 - 13 October 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
FOLB, David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all