Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 June 2001
Nature of business (SIC):
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Previous company names:
POWELL ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE LIMITED (8 June 2001 - 8 October 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2008

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
8 June 2009

People

Secretary
POWELL, John
Director
POWELL, Ann Elizabeth
Director
POWELL, John
See all

Official records

See all