Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STUDIO - I LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 September 2000
Nature of business (SIC):
59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names:
BRAND IMPACT LTD (5 September 2003 - 19 August 2008)
SIMILAR PEOPLE LIMITED (13 September 2000 - 5 September 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
MORIARTY, Antony
Secretary
MORIARTY, Lena Lisbeth Margerita
Director
MORIARTY, Antony
See all

Official records

See all