Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECTRAL VISION LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 2000
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
EYE 4 DESIGN (UK) LIMITED (5 July 2001 - 22 December 2003)
IMOGEN INTERACTIVE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (19 July 2000 - 5 July 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2008

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
19 July 2008

People

Director
BURT, Louis Christopher
See all

Official records

See all