Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SECKLOW PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 May 2000
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
HOWPER 306 LIMITED (8 May 2000 - 1 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2014
Due by
31 July 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2013

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
26 March 2014

People

Nominee Secretary
HP SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
PARROTT, Richard Ian
See all

Official records

See all