This company has been claimed

This profile has been claimed by a company director. For more information contact customer services

About BOLTS OF HEREFORD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 2000
Nature of business (SIC):
43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names:
BOLT'S INTERIORS LIMITED (1 March 2000 - 22 September 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2021
Due by
30 June 2022
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2020

People

Secretary
BOLT, Nicholas Cranfield
Director
BOLT, Nicholas Cranfield
See all

Official records

See all