Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 71 WARWICK AVENUE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
GRENFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED (7 May 1999 - 28 October 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
BENNETT CLARKE & JAMES LIMITED
Director
FINK, Carolyn Francine Ruth
See all

Official records

See all