Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VERTIKAL PRESS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names:
NEVBRIGHT (84) LIMITED (7 May 1999 - 28 September 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
SPARROW, Margaret Lee
Director
SPARROW, Leigh William
See all

Official records

See all