Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RSR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names:
DIXONDALE LIMITED (7 May 1999 - 30 September 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
BARWISE, Jenny Louise
Director
BRADBURY, Janet
Director
CHEN, Shu, Dr
Director
FURMANIAK, Jadwiga, Dr
Director
POWELL, Michael, Dr
See all

Official records

See all