Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREATIVE RESINS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
23190 - Manufacture and processing of other glass, including technical glassware
Previous company names:
CREATIVE RESINS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (28 June 1999 - 12 August 2019)
NEATDEAN LIMITED (7 May 1999 - 28 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
SUMNER, Karen Louise
Director
MUNOZ-BANGLE, Benjamin Jose
Director
SUMNER, Conor Patrick
Director
SUMNER, Patrick
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all