Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANSE ORGANICS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
01250 - Growing of other tree and bush fruits and nuts
Previous company names:
DOORSTEP ORGANICS LIMITED (7 May 1999 - 28 March 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
WIGNALL, Peter Leslie
Director
WIGNALL, Michael James
See all

Official records

See all