Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GARBAN-INTERCAPITAL QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GARBAN (DORMANT 123) LIMITED (9 September 1999 - 1 March 2000)
GARBAN INTERCAPITAL LIMITED (10 June 1999 - 9 September 1999)
GRASPWORTH LIMITED (7 May 1999 - 10 June 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Director
ABREHART, Deborah Anne
Director
IRELAND, David Charles
See all

Official records

See all