Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BUSH HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ULVERTRON LIMITED (6 May 1999 - 1 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
25 December 2019
Due by
25 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BUSH, Martin
Director
BUSH, Gillian Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all