Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About F O S FASHION MARKETING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names:
MAIN PRODUCTS LIMITED (6 May 1999 - 9 July 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
KELLER, Jacquelyn Louise
Director
FOSTER ORR, Christopher Brownlie
See all

Official records

See all