Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHARPSTREAM LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
SHARP STREAM LIMITED (2 December 2002 - 5 June 2006)
MRKB LIMITED (6 May 1999 - 2 December 2002)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
MADDEN, Benjamin James
Director
BRILL, James Lathrop
Director
DAMERIS, Peter
See all

Official records

See all