Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AVONSIDE SAFETY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
T W TRAINING LIMITED (5 May 1999 - 17 January 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
WALLIS, Kathleen Molly
Director
LANE, Nicholas John
Director
WALLIS, Anthony Pearson
Director
WOOD, William David
See all

Official records

See all