Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROGERS ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ENTERTAINMENT & TRAVEL LTD (5 May 1999 - 1 November 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2021
Due by
31 October 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2020

People

Secretary
ROGERS, Julie Ann
Director
ROGERS, George William
Director
ROGERS, Julie Ann
Director
ROGERS, Neil
See all

Official records

See all