Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PLANT RAISERS 2005 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
Previous company names:
PLANT RAISERS LIMITED (2 September 2002 - 25 January 2005)
JETPARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (5 May 1999 - 2 September 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
KENDALL, Michael Robert
Director
KENDALL, Michael Robert
Director
ROBINSON, David Christopher
Director
VAN DIJK, Cornelis Leonardus
See all

Official records

Legacy

See all