Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GATE OF INDIA (TYNEMOUTH) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
MALAGA RESTAURANTS LIMITED (5 May 1999 - 27 July 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
MALIK, Abdul Kashem
Director
MALIK, Abdul
Director
MALIK, Bablu Abu Taher
See all

Official records

See all