Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARTEMIS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
GUARDHEART PROPERTY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED (17 September 2001 - 14 March 2002)
Q.FORCE LIMITED (30 November 2000 - 17 September 2001)
MWB BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED (31 August 1999 - 30 November 2000)
CATCLEAR LIMITED (4 May 1999 - 31 August 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BALFOUR LYNN, Graham Howard
Director
BALFOUR LYNN, Graham Howard
See all

Official records

See all